Encuéntrenos

Síganos

Youtube

Inquietudes

Inicio /Registration process

Visa requirements

All foreigners must have a student visa or residence visa with study permit.

 
If the applicant does not have such a visa, the Language Center will give them an acceptance letter to enable them to make the appropriate visa application in the Ministry of Foreigns Affairs.